Ana Luisa Peluffo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Ana Luisa Quintana

Born

Wednesday, 09 October 1929

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

El Mariachi 2014
Letters to Elena Vieja Paniagua 2012
Las Dos Michoacanas Camelia 2011
Tin Tan 2010
Sangre costeña 2005
Luces de Nueva York 2001
2 monjitas en peligro 1998
Packets of Cocaine 1997
La muerte del portero 1989
The Infernal Rapist Satanás 1988
The Bloody Monks Mujer en la calle 1988
Tres Mexicanos ardientes 1986
Chiquidracula 1985
Pedro Navaja Roja 1984
Una rata en la oscuridad Josefina 1979
Broken Flag Elisa de Iriarte 1979
La muerte de Pancho Villa Austreberta 'Betita' Rentería 1974
El crepúsculo de un dios Countess De Negrescu 1969
Pasaporte a la muerte Laura 1968
Vagabundo en la lluvia Monica 1968
Despedida de casada 1968
Los Que Nunca Amaron 1967
La cabeza viviente Marta / Xochiquétzal 1963
Bajo un mismo rostro Susana 1962
I'm Married, Ha Ha 1962
The Phantom of the Operetta Lucy 1960
El hombre que logró ser invisible Beatriz Cifuentes / Beatrice Forsythe 1958
Call Me Bad Martha 1957
The Sword and the Cross Esther 1956
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙