Anais Fairweather

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Anais Aimee Fairweather

Born

Tuesday, 12 June 1984

Actress Filmography

Kingpin Katie Gloria 2019
DC Super Hero Girls: Legends of Atlantis Supergirl (voice) 2018
Lego DC Super Hero Girls: Super-Villain High Kara Danvers / Supergirl (voice) 2018
LEGO DC Super Hero Girls: Brain Drain Kara Zor-El (voice) / Supergirl (voice) 2017
DC Super Hero Girls: Intergalactic Games Supergirl 2017
Drive Share 2017
DC Super Hero Girls: Hero of the Year Kara Zor-El (voice) 2016
HR: Human Relations Valerie 2016
The Powerpuff Girls Jemmica, Trash, Jemmica / Additional Voices, Jemmica / Jemoire 2016
DC Super Hero Girls: Super Hero High Supergirl (voice) 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Kingpin Katie Gloria 2019
DC Super Hero Girls: Legends of Atlantis Supergirl (voice) 2018
Lego DC Super Hero Girls: Super-Villain High Kara Danvers / Supergirl (voice) 2018
LEGO DC Super Hero Girls: Brain Drain Kara Zor-El (voice) / Supergirl (voice) 2017
DC Super Hero Girls: Intergalactic Games Supergirl 2017
Drive Share 2017
DC Super Hero Girls: Hero of the Year Kara Zor-El (voice) 2016
HR: Human Relations Valerie 2016
The Powerpuff Girls Jemmica, Trash, Jemmica / Additional Voices, Jemmica / Jemoire 2016
DC Super Hero Girls: Super Hero High Supergirl (voice) 2016
Cooking for Singles Gwen 2016
The UCB Show 2016
DC Super Hero Girls Supergirl, Supergirl (voice), Supergirl (voice) / Supergirl 2015
Adam Ruins Everything (voice) 2015
Facebook.com/Supergirl Herself - Special Guest 2015
TeenageMutantNinjaTurtles.com Herself - Special Guest 2014
Drunk History Self - Narrator, Elinor Ince 2013
TMI Hollywood Various 2012
GeekRockTV Self - Special Guest 2010
The Insider's Guide to Film School Becca 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙