André Marnay

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Paul André Rigoult

Born

Wednesday, 14 November 1877

Died

Saturday, 23 May 1964

Actor Filmography

Du Guesclin 1949
Let's Go Up the Champs-Élysées Louis-Philippe 1938
Street Singer L'avocat général 1938
Méphisto Richard 1931
Princesse Masha Krivoshine 1928
Titi premier, roi des gosses Martinoff 1926
Madame Sans-Gêne Savary 1925
Flanders under Philip II Baron de Hornebecke 1923
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Du Guesclin 1949
Let's Go Up the Champs-Élysées Louis-Philippe 1938
Street Singer L'avocat général 1938
Méphisto Richard 1931
Princesse Masha Krivoshine 1928
Titi premier, roi des gosses Martinoff 1926
Madame Sans-Gêne Savary 1925
Flanders under Philip II Baron de Hornebecke 1923
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙