Andrea Abbate

Actor · Producer · Writer
25

Birth Name

Andrea R. Abbate

Born

Tuesday, 14 August 1956

Actress Filmography

Rude Awakening Andrea, Caller #4 1998
Maybe This Time Casey 1995
The Office Mae D'arcy 1995
Full House Claire Mahan 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Rude Awakening Andrea, Caller #4 1998
Maybe This Time Casey 1995
The Office Mae D'arcy 1995
Full House Claire Mahan 1987

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙