Andréa Parisy

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Andrée Marcelle Henriette Parizy

Born

Wednesday, 04 December 1935

Died

Sunday, 27 April 2014

Actress Filmography

Keep It Quiet Mme Jeancourt 1999
Navarro Romane 1989
The Favorite Mirishah 1989
The Other One's Mug Marie-Hélène Perrin 1979
Slogan Françoise 1969
The Little Bather Marie-Béatrice Fourchaume 1968
La Grande Vadrouille Sister Marie-Odile / Soeur Marie-Odile / Sœur Marie-Odile 1966
Les compagnons de Jehu Agathe 1966
How to Keep the Red Lamp Burning Lucette, Baronne Seychelles du Hautpas (segment "Procès, Le") 1965
Greed in the Sun Pepa (as Andrea Parisy) 1964
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Keep It Quiet Mme Jeancourt 1999
Navarro Romane 1989
The Favorite Mirishah 1989
The Other One's Mug Marie-Hélène Perrin 1979
Slogan Françoise 1969
The Little Bather Marie-Béatrice Fourchaume 1968
La Grande Vadrouille Sister Marie-Odile / Soeur Marie-Odile / Sœur Marie-Odile 1966
Les compagnons de Jehu Agathe 1966
How to Keep the Red Lamp Burning Lucette, Baronne Seychelles du Hautpas (segment "Procès, Le") 1965
Greed in the Sun Pepa (as Andrea Parisy) 1964
Sweet and Sour Une éplucheuse 1963
Hitch-Hike Une autostoppeuse 1962
Rendezvous Daphné 1961
Stephanie in Rio Isabella Sampaio 1960
The Restless and the Damned Dominique Rancourt 1959
125 rue Montmartre Catherine Barrachet 1959
Les tricheurs Clo 1958
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙