Andreina Pagnani

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Andreina Gentili

Born

Saturday, 24 November 1906

Died

Sunday, 22 November 1981

Actress Filmography

I due vigili Self 1967
The Last Judgment Guest of Matteoni 1961
The Revolt of the Slaves Fabiola 1960
Le pillole di Ercole Giovanna / Carlotta Attard 1960
Les Misérables Suor Simplicia 1948
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

I due vigili Self 1967
The Last Judgment Guest of Matteoni 1961
The Revolt of the Slaves Fabiola 1960
Le pillole di Ercole Giovanna / Carlotta Attard 1960
Les Misérables Suor Simplicia 1948
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙