Andres Velencoso

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Andres Segura Velencoso

Born

Sunday, 01 January 1978

Actor Filmography

Wishlist Jorge 2020
Élite Armando 2018
Capítulo 0 Foxy Larua 2018
Velvet Colección Omar 2017
Lord, Give Me Patience Alejandro 2017
The Time of Their Lives Helen's fan 2017
100 Meters Monitor 2016
Summer Camp Antonio 2015
B&B, de boca en boca Rubén Barahona 2014
The End Hugo 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Wishlist Jorge 2020
Élite Armando 2018
Capítulo 0 Foxy Larua 2018
Velvet Colección Omar 2017
Lord, Give Me Patience Alejandro 2017
The Time of Their Lives Helen's fan 2017
100 Meters Monitor 2016
Summer Camp Antonio 2015
B&B, de boca en boca Rubén Barahona 2014
The End Hugo 2012
Alguna pregunta més? Self 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙