Andrew G. Vajna

Executive Producer · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 66
Andrew G. Vajna was a Hungarian-American film producer.

Andrew G. Vajna was a Hungarian-American film producer.

Birth Name

Andras Gyorgy Vajna

Born

Tuesday, 01 August 1944

Died

Sunday, 20 January 2019

Actor Filmography

Hollywood Banker Himself / Self 2014
Decoding Die Hard Self 2013
My America Self 2011
HBO First Look Self - Executive Producer, Self 1992
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙