Andrew O'Meara Jr.

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Jr. Andrew Pick O'Meara

Born

Saturday, 26 December 1936

Actor Filmography

Inside the Vietnam War Himself 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Inside the Vietnam War Himself 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙