Andrew Thacher

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Andrew John Thacher

Born

Tuesday, 01 July 1969

Actor Filmography

Blonde Jiggs 2022
Interrogation C.O. Abewell 2020
Barry Daniel Meldman 2018
Fullmetal Alchemist General Hakuro 2017
Wisdom of the Crowd Father 2017
Great News Knife Guy 2017
American Housewife Minuteman, Soldier #2 2016
Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders Bob Cosgrove 2016
Book of Secrets Keerow 2016
Superstore Grill Master 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Blonde Jiggs 2022
Interrogation C.O. Abewell 2020
Barry Daniel Meldman 2018
Fullmetal Alchemist General Hakuro 2017
Wisdom of the Crowd Father 2017
Great News Knife Guy 2017
American Housewife Minuteman, Soldier #2 2016
Criminal Minds: Beyond Borders Bob Cosgrove 2016
Book of Secrets Keerow 2016
Superstore Grill Master 2015
Rosewood CSI Tech 2015
Better Call Saul Customer 2015
You're the Worst Father 2014
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Rowan Lawyer #1 2013
Legit Cop 2013
Retribution Detective Anderson / Det. Anderson 2012
Vegas Driving Federal Agent #1 2012
FDR: American Badass! Reporter Matt Tomlinson 2012
Veep Dr. Weisglass 2012
Scandal Mystery Man 2012
Collision Course First Officer Kinsella 2012
Caribe Road Edward Reznicek 2011
Teen Wolf Telecom Technician 2011
Harry's Law Officer 2011
The Social Network Policeman 2010
The Perfect Game Immigration Officer 2010
Cougar Town Doug 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles FBI SWAT Commander 2009
Mental Street Cop #2 2009
True Blood Officer Innes 2008
Sons of Anarchy Jailer 2008
Take Guard #2 2008
Life Site Foreman 2007
Rules of Engagement Jerry Waldman 2007
Lincoln Heights Cop #1, Pete Hodges 2007
Dexter Bob Moore 2006
Smith Armored Car Driver 2006
The Unit Policeman 2006
E-Ring F.B.I. Agent #2 2005
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia Detective 2005
Grey's Anatomy Sean 2005
Medium Jeremy Crane 2005
NCIS State Police Sgt. Paul Westgard 2003
The O.C. Jail Cop 2003
CSI: Miami Reynolds 2002
Without a Trace Sgt. Hagart 2002
Third Watch Court Officer 1999
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Jerry 1999
Slaves to the Underground Clerk 1997
In the Line of Duty: Blaze of Glory Cop 1997
Unsolved Mysteries Dan Killaby 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙