Andrey Zvyagintsev

Director · Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Andrey Petrovich Zvyagintsev

Born

Thursday, 06 February 1964

Actor Filmography

NMDNI Self 2020
The Oscars Self - Audience Member 2015
72nd Golden Globe Awards Self - Winner 2015
Shirli-myrli 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

NMDNI Self 2020
The Oscars Self - Audience Member 2015
72nd Golden Globe Awards Self - Winner 2015
Shirli-myrli 1995

Director Filmography

Loveless 2017
Leviathan 2014
Mystery 2011
Elena 2011
Apocrypha 2009
The Banishment 2007
The Return 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙