Andrucha Waddington

Director · Producer · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 49
Andrew "Andrucha" Waddington is a Brazilian film director, producer, and screenwriter.

Andrew "Andrucha" Waddington is a Brazilian film director, producer, and screenwriter.

Birth Name

Andrew Waddington

Born

Thursday, 01 January 1970

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙