Andy Lee

Actor · Writer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Andrew Thomas Lee

Born

Sunday, 24 May 1981

Actor Filmography

The Hundred with Andy Lee Self - Host 2021
The Cube Self - Host 2021
Hamish & Andy's 'Perfect' Holiday Self 2019
Kinne Tonight Bacon, Chicken Agent, God 2019
Discover Indie Film Dan (Your Call Is Important to Us) 2019
True Story with Hamish & Andy Self - Host, Self - Host / Himself 2017
Molly John Peters 2016
Stop Laughing... This Is Serious Self 2015
Kinne Guest Cast 2014
Have You Been Paying Attention? Self 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Hundred with Andy Lee Self - Host 2021
The Cube Self - Host 2021
Hamish & Andy's 'Perfect' Holiday Self 2019
Kinne Tonight Bacon, Chicken Agent, God 2019
Discover Indie Film Dan (Your Call Is Important to Us) 2019
True Story with Hamish & Andy Self - Host, Self - Host / Himself 2017
Molly John Peters 2016
Stop Laughing... This Is Serious Self 2015
Kinne Guest Cast 2014
Have You Been Paying Attention? Self 2013
Jono and Ben Self - Cast 2012
Gruen Planet Self 2011
Hamish & Andy's Gap Year Himself / Self 2011
The Jay Leno Show Self 2009
Talkin' 'Bout Your Generation Self - Team Captain, Self 2009
Top Gear Australia Self 2008
The Graham Norton Show Self 2007
The Chaser's War on Everything Self 2006
20 to 1 Self 2005
Spicks and Specks Self 2005
Dancing with the Stars (AUSTRALIA) Himself 2004
Good News Week Self 1996

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙