Andy Luotto

Actor
47

Birth Name

André Paul Luotto

Born

Sunday, 30 July 1950

Actor Filmography

My Name Is Thomas Priore 2018
Medici Sandro Tarugi 2016
Beauty and the Beast Armand 2014
Pinocchio The Innkeeper (voice) 2012
Nero Wolfe Nanni Laghi 2012
Go Go Tales Stanley 2007
Pope John Paul II Homeless Man 2005
Bonjour Michel killer 2005
Ferrari 2003
Canone inverso - Making Love Maestro Hischbaum 2000
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

My Name Is Thomas Priore 2018
Medici Sandro Tarugi 2016
Beauty and the Beast Armand 2014
Pinocchio The Innkeeper (voice) 2012
Nero Wolfe Nanni Laghi 2012
Go Go Tales Stanley 2007
Pope John Paul II Homeless Man 2005
Bonjour Michel killer 2005
Ferrari 2003
Canone inverso - Making Love Maestro Hischbaum 2000
Don Matteo Cesare 2000
Excellent Cadavers Paolo Borsellino 1999
The Truce D'Agata 1997
Club Vacanze Andy 1995
Treasure Island in Outer Space Ben Gunn (credit only), Ben Gunn 1987
Liberté, Egalité, Choucroute Le second flic 1985
Il mistero di Bellavista Mr. Frank Amodio 1985
The World of Don Camillo Smilzo 1983
F.F.S.S., cioè: '...che mi hai portato a fare sopra a Posillipo se non mi vuoi più bene?' Beduino Armand 1983
Vigili e vigilesse Paolozzi, il portiere 1982
Cannibal Ferox Joe 1981
Il pap'occhio Himself 1980
All the Way Boys Astemio (voce) 1972
Your Vice Is a Locked Room and Only I Have the Key Horndog (voice) 1972
A Bay of Blood Robert 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙