Andy On

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56
Andy On is a Taiwanese-American actor and martial artist.

Andy On is a Taiwanese-American actor and martial artist.

Birth Name

Andy Tien

Born

Wednesday, 11 May 1977

Actor Filmography

Abduction Conner 2019
Ever Night Chao Xiaoshu 2018
Kung Fu League Huo Yuan Jia 2018
League of Gods Ji Fa 2016
One Night Only Matthew 2016
Blackhat Alex Trang 2015
Zombie Fight Club Andy 2014
Outcast Shing 2014
That Demon Within Ben Chan 2014
Once Upon a Time in Shanghai Long Qi 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Abduction Conner 2019
Ever Night Chao Xiaoshu 2018
Kung Fu League Huo Yuan Jia 2018
League of Gods Ji Fa 2016
One Night Only Matthew 2016
Blackhat Alex Trang 2015
Zombie Fight Club Andy 2014
Outcast Shing 2014
That Demon Within Ben Chan 2014
Once Upon a Time in Shanghai Long Qi 2014
As the Light Goes Out Assist Divisional Officer - Yip Chi-fai 2014
Special ID Lo Chi-Wai 2013
Unbeatable Li Zi Tian 2013
Cold War Michael Shek 2012
Naked Soldier Sam Wong 2012
The Viral Factor Sean (as Andy Tien) 2012
White Vengeance Han Xin 2011
Mural Golden Warrior 2011
The Lost Bladesman General Kong Xiu 2011
Shanghai Yum 2010
Crossing Hennessy Xu 2010
True Legend Yuan Lie 2010
King of Triads Calf 2010
See piu fung wan Gundam Ko 2010
Chan oi dik Andy 2008
La Lingerie Eugene 2008
Mad Detective Inspector Ho Ka-on 2007
Invisible Target Ronin Tien Yeng-Yee 2007
Nothing Is Impossible Jason 2006
Fatal Contact Silver Dragon 2006
Dating a Vampire Kit 2006
Election 2 Lik 2006
Lethal Angels Jet 2006
Dragon Squad Suet's Undercover Target 2005
The White Dragon Second Prince Tian Yang 2004
New Police Story Tin Tin Law 2004
Looking for Mister Perfect Alex 2003
Star Runner Tank Wong 2003
Black Mask 2: City Of Masks Black Mask 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙