Anemone

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Anne Madeleine Louise Bourguignon

Born

Wednesday, 09 August 1950

Actress Filmography

Family Business Tante Bertille / Bertille 2018
Rosalie Blum Simone Machot 2016
The Roommates Party Madame Abramovitch 2015
I'm All Yours La grand-mère 2015
Le grimoire d'Arkandias Marion Boucher 2014
Jacky in the Kingdom of Women La générale / La générale Bubunne XVI 2014
Deadly Summer Madame Spinelli / Mrs. Spinelli 2013
Nuts Dr. Vorov 2013
Como Quien No Quiere La Cosa Mrs. Lesoufache 2013
Pauline & François Hélène, la mère de Pauline 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Family Business Tante Bertille / Bertille 2018
Rosalie Blum Simone Machot 2016
The Roommates Party Madame Abramovitch 2015
I'm All Yours La grand-mère 2015
Le grimoire d'Arkandias Marion Boucher 2014
Jacky in the Kingdom of Women La générale / La générale Bubunne XVI 2014
Deadly Summer Madame Spinelli / Mrs. Spinelli 2013
Nuts Dr. Vorov 2013
Como Quien No Quiere La Cosa Mrs. Lesoufache 2013
Pauline & François Hélène, la mère de Pauline 2010
Miss Drot Mme Chambart-Martin / Madame Chambart-Martin 2010
Louise's Diary 1942 Margot 2010
Little Nicholas Mlle Navarin 2009
Fais pas ci, fais pas ça Madame Fernet 2007
The Jungle La mère de Mathias 2006
A Song of Innocence Léonce 2005
Voisins, voisines Madame Gonzales / Madame Gonzalés 2005
C'est pas moi, c'est l'autre Carlotta Luciani 2004
My Wife Maurice Claire Trouabal 2002
Lautrec Comtesse Adèle de Toulouse-Lautrec 1998
Marquise La Voisin 1997
La cible Clara, la morphopsychologue 1997
3000 scénarios contre un virus La mère 1995
Le petit prince a dit Mélanie / Melanie 1992
La belle histoire Mme Desjardins 1992
Benny Hill: The World's Favourite Clown Self 1991
Zanzibar La femme à la robe orange à la cérémonie des Césars 1989
Twisted Obsession Marianne / Daniel's wife 1989
Sans peur et sans reproche Rose 1988
The Grand Highway Marcelle 1987
I Love You Barbara 1986
Marriage of the Century Princesse Charlotte 1985
Death in a French Garden Edwige Ledieu / Edwige / Julia's neighbour 1985
Les nanas Odile 1985
Le quart d'heure américain Bonnie 1982
Santa Claus Is a Stinker Thérèse 1982
For 200 Grand, You Get Nothing Now Nicole 1982
Ma femme s'appelle reviens Nadine Foulon / Nadine 1982
Les babas cool Alexandra 1981
Viens chez moi, j'habite chez une copine Adrienne 1981
Rat Race Liliane 1980
French Postcards Christine 1979
Médecins de nuit La femme enceinte 1978
Dirty Dreamer Colette 1978
You Won't Have Alsace-Lorraine La cousine Lucienne / Cousine Lucienne 1977
The Model Couple Claudine 1977
Pardon Mon Affaire La concierge / concierge 1976
The Probability Factor Une secrétaire 1976
Incorrigible Une prostituée 1975
The House 1970
Anémone Anémone 1968
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙