Angela Raiola

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Angela Joyce Raiola

Born

Thursday, 30 June 1960

Died

Thursday, 18 February 2016

Actress Filmography

Staten Island Summer Self 2015
Miami Monkey Self 2013
The Real Self (as Big Ang) 2013
Scary Movie V Real Housewife #2 2013
Big Evening Buzz with Carrie Keagan Self 2012
Big Ang Herself (as Big Ang), Herself 2012
Bethenny Self 2012
Couples Therapy Self, Herself / Self 2012
Mob Wives: The Sit Down Self - Guest 2012
Celebrity Wife Swap Self 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Staten Island Summer Self 2015
Miami Monkey Self 2013
The Real Self (as Big Ang) 2013
Scary Movie V Real Housewife #2 2013
Big Evening Buzz with Carrie Keagan Self 2012
Big Ang Herself (as Big Ang), Herself 2012
Bethenny Self 2012
Couples Therapy Self, Herself / Self 2012
Mob Wives: The Sit Down Self - Guest 2012
Celebrity Wife Swap Self 2012
Big Morning Buzz Live Self 2011
Mob Wives Self, Herself 2011
The Dr. Oz Show Self (as Big Ang) 2009
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen Self 2009
Late Night with Jimmy Fallon Herself - Guest 2009
The Wendy Williams Show Self - Guest 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙