Angela Sun

Actor · Director · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Angela Ting Sun

Born

Friday, 19 October 1979

Actress Filmography

Goliath Local News Reporter 2016
TakePart Live Herself - Guest 2013
Hit the Floor Reporter #2, Reporter, Self 2013
Plastic Paradise: The Great Pacific Garbage Patch Herself 2013
The Arena Herself - Host 2012
Suit Up Herself 2012
Teens Wanna Know Herself - Guest 2012
U.S. Open Tonight Anchor 2010
American Ninja Warrior Self - Sideline Reporter, Correspondent 2009
A Perfect Getaway Counter Girl 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Goliath Local News Reporter 2016
TakePart Live Herself - Guest 2013
Hit the Floor Reporter #2, Reporter, Self 2013
Plastic Paradise: The Great Pacific Garbage Patch Herself 2013
The Arena Herself - Host 2012
Suit Up Herself 2012
Teens Wanna Know Herself - Guest 2012
U.S. Open Tonight Anchor 2010
American Ninja Warrior Self - Sideline Reporter, Correspondent 2009
A Perfect Getaway Counter Girl 2009
1st Look Self - Host 2008
Street Kings Julie Fukashima 2008
Shackles Anna MacDonald 2005

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙