Anggun

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Anggun Cipta Sasmi

Born

Monday, 29 April 1974

Actress Filmography

Asia's Got Talent Self - Judge, Judge 2015
What War May Bring Anggun 2010
Earth Narrator (French version) 2007
Jamel Comedy Club Herself 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Asia's Got Talent Self - Judge, Judge 2015
What War May Bring Anggun 2010
Earth Narrator (French version) 2007
Jamel Comedy Club Herself 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙