Anita Kravos

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Antonella Cerminara

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1974

Actress Filmography

The App 2019
Nome di donna inserviente Alina / Alina 2018
Imperfect Age Madre di Camilla / Clarissa 2017
Couple Therapy for Cheaters Elena 2017
L'accabadora Madre di Annetta 2017
Compulsion Thelma 2016
Seconda primavera Rosanna / Rossana 2016
Don't Disappear! 2015
1992 Segretaria 2015
Fuori Mira Commessa Tanja 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The App 2019
Nome di donna inserviente Alina / Alina 2018
Imperfect Age Madre di Camilla / Clarissa 2017
Couple Therapy for Cheaters Elena 2017
L'accabadora Madre di Annetta 2017
Compulsion Thelma 2016
Seconda primavera Rosanna / Rossana 2016
Don't Disappear! 2015
1992 Segretaria 2015
Fuori Mira Commessa Tanja 2014
If I Close My Eyes I'm Not Here Prof. Giuliani 2014
Amori elementari 2014
Italian Movies Charlotte 2013
The Great Beauty Talia Concept 2013
And They Call It Summer L'altra prostituta / Guardian Prostitute 2012
Rust Madre di Sandro 2011
The Front Line Marina Premoli, la Contessa 2009
Raise Your Head Sonia 2009
Principessa Luisa 2009
Italians Secretary (second segment) / Segretaria 2009
The Murder of a General Luciana Donà 2007
As the Shadow Claudia 2007
Manual of Love 2 Suora 2007
Saimir 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙