Anna Ardova

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Anna Borisovna Ardova

Born

Saturday, 27 September 1969

Actress Filmography

Trudnosti vyzhivaniya Svetlana / Sveta 2019
Pomnyu - ne pomnyu! 2016
The Mystery of Snow Queen The Old Robber Woman 2015
Vsyo vklyucheno 2 2013
The Snow Queen Atamansha (voice) / Atamansha 2012
We Are Family Alla Leonidovna 2012
Vysotsky. Thank You for Being Alive 2011
Svadba po obmenu 2011
Odna za vsekh Various 2009
977 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trudnosti vyzhivaniya Svetlana / Sveta 2019
Pomnyu - ne pomnyu! 2016
The Mystery of Snow Queen The Old Robber Woman 2015
Vsyo vklyucheno 2 2013
The Snow Queen Atamansha (voice) / Atamansha 2012
We Are Family Alla Leonidovna 2012
Vysotsky. Thank You for Being Alive 2011
Svadba po obmenu 2011
Odna za vsekh Various 2009
977 2006
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙