Anna Bonaiuto

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Anna Buonaiuto

Born

Saturday, 28 January 1950

Actress Filmography

Divine Teodora 2020
Il colpo del cane Antiquaria 2019
Loro Cupa Caiafa 2018
Loro 2 Cupa Caiafa 2018
Loro 1 Cupa Caiafa 2018
Naples in Veils Adele 2017
Mom or Dad? Giudice Pirillo 2017
Mountain Amulet Lady 2016
Banana Professoressa Colonna 2015
Buoni a nulla Direttrice 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Divine Teodora 2020
Il colpo del cane Antiquaria 2019
Loro Cupa Caiafa 2018
Loro 2 Cupa Caiafa 2018
Loro 1 Cupa Caiafa 2018
Naples in Veils Adele 2017
Mom or Dad? Giudice Pirillo 2017
Mountain Amulet Lady 2016
Banana Professoressa Colonna 2015
Buoni a nulla Direttrice 2014
Long Live Freedom Evelina Pileggi 2013
The Worst Christmas of My Life Clara 2012
All at Sea Adalgisa 2011
We Believed Cristina di Belgiojoso / Older Cristina di Belgiojoso 2010
Me, Them and Lara Bea / Bea Mascolo 2010
Il Divo Livia Danese 2008
Black and White Adua 2008
The Girl by the Lake 2007
My Brother Is an Only Child Bella Nastri 2007
The Caiman Pubblico Ministero 2006
Appassionate Maddalena 1999
The Vesuvians (segments "La stirpe di Iana" and "La salita") 1997
L'amore molesto Daughter 1995
Il Postino Matilde 1994
Dove siete? Io sono qui Madre 1993
Fratelli e sorelle Gloria 1992
Death of a Neapolitan Mathematician Anna 1992
Giovanni Falcone Francesca Falcone 1992
Nestor Burma Laura 1991
The King's Whore Countess Longhi 1990
The Story of Boys & Girls Amelia / Amelia, madre di Angelo 1989
Il ginecologo della mutua Rosalia Saggarrò 1977
A Spiral of Mist Armida - The Maid 1977
Squadra antifurto Maidservant questioned at police station 1976
Virility Lucia 1974
Teresa the Thief 1973
Love & Anarchy Prostitute 1973
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙