Anna Ukolova

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Anna Viktorovna Ukolova

Born

Wednesday, 15 February 1978

Actress Filmography

Trudnye podrostki Galina 2019
Stray Tatiana Makarova 2019
V Keyptaunskom portu... 2019
House Arrest Nina Samsonova 2018
Vezuchiy sluchay Oksana 2017
Peterburg. Tolko po lyubvi Novella 'Prosto kontsert' - Olga 2016
The Monk and the Demon 2016
Leviathan Anzhela 2014
The Geographer Drank His Globe Away Vetka 2013
Living мать Артёма 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trudnye podrostki Galina 2019
Stray Tatiana Makarova 2019
V Keyptaunskom portu... 2019
House Arrest Nina Samsonova 2018
Vezuchiy sluchay Oksana 2017
Peterburg. Tolko po lyubvi Novella 'Prosto kontsert' - Olga 2016
The Monk and the Demon 2016
Leviathan Anzhela 2014
The Geographer Drank His Globe Away Vetka 2013
Living мать Артёма 2012
The Edge Matilda 2010
The Miracle 2009
Minnesota 2009
Yarik 2008
Piranha Nina 2006
The Spot Anya 2005
It's Russian Nurse 2004
Farewell in June Starosta 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙