Annabelle Attanasio

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Anna Attanasio

Born

Tuesday, 11 May 1993

Actress Filmography

Paint It Black Amanda One 2017
Cecile on the Phone Boutique Worker 2017
Barry Sylvia 2016
Bull Cable McCrory 2016
The Slap Young Woman 2015
The Knick Dorothy Walcott 2014
Growing Up and Other Lies Curious Student 2014
House Jordan 2004
Century City Young Girl 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Paint It Black Amanda One 2017
Cecile on the Phone Boutique Worker 2017
Barry Sylvia 2016
Bull Cable McCrory 2016
The Slap Young Woman 2015
The Knick Dorothy Walcott 2014
Growing Up and Other Lies Curious Student 2014
House Jordan 2004
Century City Young Girl 2004

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙