Annaleigh Ashford

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 73
Annaleigh Amanda Ashford is an American actress, singer, and dancer.

Annaleigh Amanda Ashford is an American actress, singer, and dancer.

Birth Name

Annaleigh Amanda Swanson

Born

Tuesday, 25 June 1985

Links

Actress Filmography

American Reject Nano 2022
The 73rd Primetime Emmy Awards Self 2021
CBS Fall Preview Self 2021
Q-Force Vox Tux 2021
One Night Only: The Best of Broadway Self 2020
B Positive Gina Dabrowski 2020
The Undoing Alexis Young 2020
The Drew Barrymore Show Self - Guest, Self 2020
Bad Education Jenny Aquila 2020
John Mulaney & the Sack Lunch Bunch Crying Lady / Sobbing White Lady 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

American Reject Nano 2022
The 73rd Primetime Emmy Awards Self 2021
CBS Fall Preview Self 2021
Q-Force Vox Tux 2021
One Night Only: The Best of Broadway Self 2020
B Positive Gina Dabrowski 2020
The Undoing Alexis Young 2020
The Drew Barrymore Show Self - Guest, Self 2020
Bad Education Jenny Aquila 2020
John Mulaney & the Sack Lunch Bunch Crying Lady / Sobbing White Lady 2019
Evil Bridget Farrell 2019
Unbelievable Lilly Darrow 2019
A Rainy Day in New York Lily 2019
Unicorn Store Crystal 2019
Late Night Mimi Mismatch 2019
Second Act Hildy Ostrander 2018
God Friended Me Fliss 2018
Inside Look: The Assassination of Gianni Versace - American Crime Story 2017
The Good Fight Roisin Orbinson 2017
The Rocky Horror Picture Show: Let's Do the Time Warp Again Columbia 2016
Better Off Single Anne 2016
Harry Self 2016
Love on the Run Liza 2016
American Crime Story Paula Jones, Elizabeth Cote 2016
The Late Show with Stephen Colbert Self - Guest 2015
The 69th Annual Tony Awards Self - Winner 2015
This Week in Hollywood Self 2015
Younger Shelly Rozansky, Shelly 2015
Top Five Michele 2014
Celebrity Name Game Self - Celebrity Player 2014
Late Night with Seth Meyers Self 2014
Frozen Additional Voices / Additional Voices (voice) 2013
Masters of Sex Betty DiMello 2013
The 67th Annual Tony Awards Self - Nominee 2013
Land of Lola: Backstage at Kinky Boots with Billy Porter Self 2013
The Broadway.com Show Self 2013
Made in Jersey Jackie 2012
Smash Lisa McMann 2012
A Gifted Man Shauna 2011
Show People with Paul Wontorek Self 2010
The Talk Self 2010
Submissions Only Adorable Girl 2, Adorable Girl, Adorable Girl 1 2010
The Big C Chloe 2010
Side by Side by Susan Blackwell Self 2009
Let's Make a Deal Self - Guest 2009
Watch What Happens Live with Andy Cohen Self - Bartender 2009
Nurse Jackie Cori 2009
Haute & Bothered Mckenzie 2009
Rachel Getting Married Quick Stop Cashier 2008
Sex and the City Spoiled Label Queen 2008
Legally Blonde: The Musical Margot 2007
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson Herself - Guest 2005
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Lindsay Anderson 1999
Theater Talk Self 1996
Extra with Billy Bush Self 1994
Law & Order Mia 1990
Entertainment Tonight Self 1981
Live from Lincoln Center Self, Herself 1976
Working in the Theatre Self 1976
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙