Anne Kasprik

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Anne Kasprzik

Born

Tuesday, 11 June 1963

Actress Filmography

WaPo Berlin Ulrike Messmer 2020
Der Bergdoktor Petra Schallenberg 2008
Notruf Hafenkante Karin Berger, Anne Kasprik 2007
Zoo Doctor: My Mom the Vet Dr. Liberti 2006
Unkenrufe Alex's Mother 2005
SOKO Wismar Anne Schilling, Claudia Gawinski, Dr. Isa Lindenroth, Irina Deichmann, Margot Ahlers, Meike Menzow, Sonja Frenzen, Stella Jäger 2004
Abschnitt 40 Polizeikommissarin Kerstin Rohde, Polizeihauptmeisterin Kerstin Rohde 2001
SOKO Leipzig Anja Musil, Konstanze Marquard, Liane Wilke, Pastorin Schütz 2001
In aller Freundschaft Cornelia Voß, Gaby Ludwig, Gloria Prahl, Heike Lauban 1998
Der letzte Zeuge Hanna Waller 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

WaPo Berlin Ulrike Messmer 2020
Der Bergdoktor Petra Schallenberg 2008
Notruf Hafenkante Karin Berger, Anne Kasprik 2007
Zoo Doctor: My Mom the Vet Dr. Liberti 2006
Unkenrufe Alex's Mother 2005
SOKO Wismar Anne Schilling, Claudia Gawinski, Dr. Isa Lindenroth, Irina Deichmann, Margot Ahlers, Meike Menzow, Sonja Frenzen, Stella Jäger 2004
Abschnitt 40 Polizeikommissarin Kerstin Rohde, Polizeihauptmeisterin Kerstin Rohde 2001
SOKO Leipzig Anja Musil, Konstanze Marquard, Liane Wilke, Pastorin Schütz 2001
In aller Freundschaft Cornelia Voß, Gaby Ludwig, Gloria Prahl, Heike Lauban 1998
Der letzte Zeuge Hanna Waller 1998
Medicopter 117 - Jedes Leben zählt Renate Bauer 1998
Operation Phoenix - Jäger zwischen den Welten Silvia Schürer 1997
Ein Mord für Quandt Claudia Winkler 1997
Kurklinik Rosenau Sandra Fischer 1996
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei Frau Kaminsky 1996
Die Drei Marina Zelnick 1996
Balko Barbara Lotsch 1995
Frauenarzt Dr. Markus Merthin Frau Sannert 1994
Troublemakers Bridget 1994
Kommissar Rex Diana Markus, Sylvia Hohenberg 1994
In the Name of the Law Hilde Stamm, Polizeikommissarin Kerstin Rohde 1994
Einsatz für Lohbeck Polizeiobermeisterin Claudia Behnken 1994
Die Wache Joanna Adverting 1994
Wolff's Turf Irene 1992
Glückliche Reise Tina Müller 1992
Der Tangospieler Sylvia 1991
Flugstaffel Meinecke Bedienung Elvira 1990
Die Geschichte von der Gänseprinzessin und ihrem treuen Pferd Falada Magd Marie 1989
Bereitschaft Dr. Federau Schwester Carola 1988
Praxis Bülowbogen Jenifer Fink 1987
Einzug ins Paradies Jeanne Walk 1987
A Case for Two Iris Fuhrmann, Sybille Wagner 1981
Police Call 110 Annemarie Liedekow, Dorle Mikisch, Junge Frau mit Kinderwagen, Leutnant Ikser, Silke Schüler, Unterleutnant Görz 1971
Der Staatsanwalt hat das Wort Birgit Wernitzki, Jaqueline 1965
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙