Anne Kulle

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 4

Birth Name

Anne Elisabet Nord

Born

Friday, 14 January 1944

Died

Saturday, 25 January 2020

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙