Anne Marie DeLuise

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 62
Anne Marie DeLuise is a Canadian actress.

Anne Marie DeLuise is a Canadian actress.

Birth Name

Anne Marie Loder

Born

Sunday, 03 August 1969

Actress Filmography

Christmas Town Gloria 2019
All Summer Long Julie Larkin / Julie 2019
The Last Bridesmaid Ingrid / Ingrid Goulden 2019
Mostly Ghostly: One Night in Doom House Harriett Doyle 2016
The Bridge Part 2 Jeanette Kelly 2016
Murder, She Baked: A Peach Cobbler Mystery Gloria Travis 2016
The Bridge Jeanette Kelly 2015
iZombie Alex Towne 2015
Fifty Shades Of Grey Dr. Greene (uncredited) 2015
Strange Empire Mrs. Briggs 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Christmas Town Gloria 2019
All Summer Long Julie Larkin / Julie 2019
The Last Bridesmaid Ingrid / Ingrid Goulden 2019
Mostly Ghostly: One Night in Doom House Harriett Doyle 2016
The Bridge Part 2 Jeanette Kelly 2016
Murder, She Baked: A Peach Cobbler Mystery Gloria Travis 2016
The Bridge Jeanette Kelly 2015
iZombie Alex Towne 2015
Fifty Shades Of Grey Dr. Greene (uncredited) 2015
Strange Empire Mrs. Briggs 2014
Signed, Sealed, Delivered Samila's Mom 2014
June in January Kathryn 2014
When Calls the Heart Caroline Connors (as Anne Marie Deluise), Caroline Connors 2014
Leap 4 Your Life Darcy 2013
Garage Sale Mystery Kate 2013
Cedar Cove Melanie Lockhart 2013
Romeo Killer: The Chris Porco Story Andrea Phillips 2013
Abducted: The Carlina White Story Sarah 2012
A Killer Among Us Claire Drake 2012
The Edge of the Garden Alana Sullivan 2011
The Killing Linda Stansberry, Linda Stansbury 2011
R.L. Stine's The Haunting Hour Donna, Mrs. Donaldson 2010
Pretty Little Liars Mrs. Di Laurentis 2010
Frankie & Alice White Alice 2010
Love Happens Unicom Executive 2009
The Troop Charlotte Collins 2009
Fear Island Dr. Jamie Chalice 2009
The Thaw Jane (as Anne Marie Deluise) 2009
Sanctuary Rachel 2008
Ace of Hearts Lily Harding 2008
Black Christmas Kelli's Mother 2006
Shock To The System Lynne Cornell 2006
Psych Raylene Wilcroft 2006
Engaged to Kill Mrs. Jacobs 2006
Painkiller Jane Anna Robeson 2007
Supernatural Janet Whitman, Joanie Pike 2005
The Collector Helen Baines 2004
Dead Like Me Dana the Therapist 2003
The Twilight Zone Carroll Donner 2002
The Dead Zone Dr. Toni Donahue 2002
Smallville TV Reporter, Naomi Van Horn 2001
The Chris Isaak Show Celeste 2001
Big Sound Michelle Sutton (as Anne Marie Loder) 2000
Andromeda Astrid, Major Whendar 2000
Just Deal Rebecca 2000
Mysterious Ways Kate Hughes 2000
Code Name: Eternity (as Anne Marie Loder) 1999
Higher Ground Sophie Becker (as Anne Marie Loder), Sophie Becker 2000
Black Light Detective Fay Howard 1999
Total Recall 2070 Carla, Receptionist 1999
Seven Days Carrie Quigley / Sexy Sadie 1998
Highlander: The Raven Catherine (as Anne Marie Loder) 1998
First Wave Lena Hansen 1998
Sweet Deception TV Newscaster (as Ann Marie Loder) 1998
Eerie, Indiana: The Other Dimension Lucy (as Anne Marie Loder) 1998
The Wonderful World of Disney Drew McDonald 1997
Earth: Final Conflict Angie, Suzanne 1997
Stargate SG-1 Amy Vandenberg, Farrell 1997
A Holiday for Love Betsy (as Anne Marie Loder) 1996
F/X: The Series Traveler 1996
Goosebumps Mom (as Anne Marie Loder) 1995
Darkman II: The Return of Durant Receptionist (as Anne Marie Loder) 1995
The Outer Limits Miranda (as Anne Marie Loder) 1995
Iron Eagle IV Communication Officer (as Anne Marie Loder) 1995
Side Effects Cathy McCann (as Anne Marie Loder) 1994
Due South Stella Kowalski 1994
Family Pictures Celeste (as Anne Marie Loder) 1993
Kung Fu: The Legend Continues Young Serena 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙