Anneka Di Lorenzo

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Marjorie Lee Thoreson

Born

Saturday, 06 September 1952

Died

Tuesday, 04 January 2011

Actress Filmography

Dressed To Kill Nurse (as Anneka De Lorenzo) 1980
Caligula Messalina 1979
Messalina, Messalina Messalina 1977
Act Of Vengeance Chris (as Anneka DeLorrenzo) 1974
The Centerfold Girls Pam 1974
Mama's Dirty Girls Charity 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Dressed To Kill Nurse (as Anneka De Lorenzo) 1980
Caligula Messalina 1979
Messalina, Messalina Messalina 1977
Act Of Vengeance Chris (as Anneka DeLorrenzo) 1974
The Centerfold Girls Pam 1974
Mama's Dirty Girls Charity 1974
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙