Anneli Martini

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Anneli Margareta Tensen

Born

Tuesday, 21 December 1948

Actress Filmography

Lust Hårburret 2022
Till Sun Rises Spåtant 2021
Jag kommer hem igen till jul Elvy 2019
Aniara The Astronomer 2019
Sthlm Requiem Thea 2018
Prime Time Barbara Hansson 2012
The Unliving Rotmeier 2010
Solsidan Eva 2010
Everlasting Moments Lodge lady 2008
Mäklarna Rutan 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Lust Hårburret 2022
Till Sun Rises Spåtant 2021
Jag kommer hem igen till jul Elvy 2019
Aniara The Astronomer 2019
Sthlm Requiem Thea 2018
Prime Time Barbara Hansson 2012
The Unliving Rotmeier 2010
Solsidan Eva 2010
Everlasting Moments Lodge lady 2008
Mäklarna Rutan 2006
Störst av allt Ylva 2005
A Different Way Hannah's mother 2003
As White as in Snow Matron 2001
Tag ditt liv Måna 1995
Rederiet Viktors mamma 1992
Hammar Kaelkestad 1992
Amorosa Maid 1986
Engeln Girl 1974
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙