Annie Coffey

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Anne Elizabeth Coffey

Born

Monday, 27 March 1978

Actress Filmography

The Cellar Door Wendy 2007
S1m0ne Party Guest 2002
Dragonfly Woman in Airport 2002
Orange County High School Student 2002
Evolution Volleyball Spectator #2 2001
Murder in the First Fireworks Spectator 1995
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Cellar Door Wendy 2007
S1m0ne Party Guest 2002
Dragonfly Woman in Airport 2002
Orange County High School Student 2002
Evolution Volleyball Spectator #2 2001
Murder in the First Fireworks Spectator 1995
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙