Annie Miller

Producer · Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Annie Glenn

Born

Tuesday, 01 May 1945

Actress Filmography

Garde à vue La mère de Camille 1981
The Green Room Geneviève Mazet 1978
Two English Girls Monique 1971
The Wild Child Madame Lemeri 1970
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Garde à vue La mère de Camille 1981
The Green Room Geneviève Mazet 1978
Two English Girls Monique 1971
The Wild Child Madame Lemeri 1970

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙