Annie Sertich

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

Anne Lamore Sertich

Born

Monday, 07 January 1974

Actress Filmography

Roar Salesperson 2022
Broke Dolores, Mrs. Dolores Seymour 2020
Coffee Shop Names Publicist 2020
The Neighborhood Jackie 2018
Hotel Du Loone Ghost Hunter 2018
Station 19 Peggy Knox 2018
Good Girls Elaine 2018
The News Tank Allie Serpent 2018
Roman J. Israel, Esq. Kate Becker (Ass't. DA) / Kate Becker 2017
Nobodies Carrie Rothman 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Roar Salesperson 2022
Broke Dolores, Mrs. Dolores Seymour 2020
Coffee Shop Names Publicist 2020
The Neighborhood Jackie 2018
Hotel Du Loone Ghost Hunter 2018
Station 19 Peggy Knox 2018
Good Girls Elaine 2018
The News Tank Allie Serpent 2018
Roman J. Israel, Esq. Kate Becker (Ass't. DA) / Kate Becker 2017
Nobodies Carrie Rothman 2017
Throwing Shade Meryl 2017
The Bounce Back Danika 2016
Dirty 30 Jules 2016
Casual Encounters Online Dater 2016
Foursome Professor Tarr (as Anne Sertich) 2016
Superstore Karen 2015
Friend or Foe Ivanka Trump, Self - Guest 2015
Life in Pieces Tittianna 2015
Bunk'd Dr. Blackburn 2015
The Loud House Librarian Wetta, Carly 2015
Benched Edie 2014
Mike Tyson Mysteries Barbara Fletcher (voice), Judge (voice), Nana 2014
Playing House German Woman 2014
Silicon Valley C.J. Cantwell 2014
I Didn't Do It Monica 2014
The Fosters Guidance Counselor 2013
Feeding Mr. Baldwin Scout Leader 2013
2 Broke Girls Jane, Roz 2011
Bucket and Skinner's Epic Adventures Nurse Klause 2011
Shameless Sorority Matron 2011
Cougar Town Female Chef 2009
Single Dads Billy's Mom 2009
Hung Red Headed Woman 2009
Dwelling Lenka 2009
Young Person's Guide to History Sexy Nurse #2 2008
Frank TV Ellen DeGeneres 2007
The Guild Costume Official 2007
Grey's Anatomy Peggy Knox 2005
The Office Justin's Date 2005
Curb Your Enthusiasm Buffet Woman 2000

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙