Anouk Ferjac

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Anne-Marie Levain

Born

Wednesday, 25 May 1932

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙