Anton du Beke

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Anthony Paul Beke

Born

Wednesday, 20 July 1966

Actor Filmography

The Weakest Link Self - Contestant 2021
The Wheel Self 2020
Rolling in It Self - Contestant 2020
Steph's Packed Lunch Self 2020
Celebrity Game Night Self 2018
I'll Get This Self 2018
Jeremy Vine Self, Self - Panellist 2018
Impossible Celebrities Self - Contestant 2018
Wedding Day Winners Self - Guest 2018
Sunday Brunch Self - Guest, Himself - Guest (as Anton Du Beke), Self - Guest (as Anton Du Beke) 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Weakest Link Self - Contestant 2021
The Wheel Self 2020
Rolling in It Self - Contestant 2020
Steph's Packed Lunch Self 2020
Celebrity Game Night Self 2018
I'll Get This Self 2018
Jeremy Vine Self, Self - Panellist 2018
Impossible Celebrities Self - Contestant 2018
Wedding Day Winners Self - Guest 2018
Sunday Brunch Self - Guest, Himself - Guest (as Anton Du Beke), Self - Guest (as Anton Du Beke) 2012
Celebrity Antiques Road Trip Self 2011
Wall of Fame Self - Guest Panellist 2011
Choccywoccydoodah Self 2011
Pointless Celebrities Self - Contestant, Self 2010
Mid Life Christmas Self 2009
Angela and Friends Self 2009
Let's Dance for Comic Relief Self - Judge 2009
Celebrity Juice Self 2008
Would I Lie to You? Self 2007
The One Show Self - Guest 2006
Annually Retentive Anton du Beke 2006
American Princess Self 2005
Strictly Come Dancing: It Takes Two Self, Self - Pro Challenge, Self - Strictly CV VT, Self / Pro Challenge, Self - Blackpool Moments VT, Self - Peggy Spencer Feature 2004
Strictly Come Dancing Self, Self - Pro Dancer, Self - Judge, Self - Pro Partner to Katie Derham, Self - Pro Partner to Emma Barton, Self - Pro Partner to Judy Murray, Self - Pro Partner to Fiona Fullerton, Self - Partner to Patsy Palmer, Self - Pro Partner to Ruth Langsford, Self - Pro Partner to Lesley Joseph, Self - Partner to Lesley Garrett, Self - Partner to Esther Rantzen, Self - Pro Partner to Susannah Constantine, Self - Pro Partner to Jacqui Smith, Self - Pro Partner to Ann Widdecombe, Self - Pro Partner to Denise Lewis, Self - Partner to Katy Brand 2004
Doctors Anton Du Beke (as Anton Du Beke) 2000
Loose Women Himself, Self 1999
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire Self - Contestant 1998
Have I Got News for You Self 1990
Through the Keyhole Himself - Panellist 1987
Children in Need Self - Performer 1980
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙