Anton Leader

Director · Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 36

Birth Name

Anton Morris Leader

Born

Tuesday, 23 December 1913

Died

Friday, 01 July 1988

Actor Filmography

The Big Clock Self - in Trailer 1948
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙