Antonella Lualdi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Antonietta De Pascale

Born

Monday, 06 July 1931

Actress Filmography

La bella società Mamma di Romolo 2009
The Sands of Time Mother Superior 1998
Who Wants to Kill Sara? Sig.ra Tpscano 1993
Cordier and Son: Judge and Cop Lucia Cordier 1992
Pè sempe 1982
The Garden of Eden Alessandra's Mother 1980
The Iron Hand of the Mafia Denise 1980
Don't Shoot on Children Schoolmistress 1978
La legge violenta della squadra anticrimine Anna Javocella 1976
Vincent, François, Paul and the Others Julia - La femme de Paul / Julia, la femme de Paul 1974
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

La bella società Mamma di Romolo 2009
The Sands of Time Mother Superior 1998
Who Wants to Kill Sara? Sig.ra Tpscano 1993
Cordier and Son: Judge and Cop Lucia Cordier 1992
Pè sempe 1982
The Garden of Eden Alessandra's Mother 1980
The Iron Hand of the Mafia Denise 1980
Don't Shoot on Children Schoolmistress 1978
La legge violenta della squadra anticrimine Anna Javocella 1976
Vincent, François, Paul and the Others Julia - La femme de Paul / Julia, la femme de Paul 1974
Un caso di coscienza Rita Vaccagnino 1970
Columna Andrada, nobilă dacă / Andrada - Dacian Noble 1968
Ragan Janine Kohler 1968
Massacre in the Black Forest Tusnelda 1967
Il grande colpo di Surcouf lady Blackwood / Margaret Carruthers 1966
How to Seduce a Playboy Vera 1966
Love Meetings Self - Actress 1965
I cento cavalieri Sancha Ordoñez 1964
My Love Elsa 1964
Death on the Fourposter Serena 1964
The Shortest Day Venditrice di fiori 1963
My Son, the Hero Hermione / Ermione 1962
The Mongols Amina 1961
Appuntamento a Ischia Mirella Argenti / Mirella 1960
Silver Spoon Set Elsa Foresi 1960
Via Margutta Donata 1960
À double tour Léda / Leda 1959
I Spit on Your Grave Lizbeth Shannon / Lisbeth Shannon 1959
One Life Gilberte de Fourcheville / Gilberte 1958
My Darned Father Maria 1958
Giovani mariti Lucia 1958
Wild Love Adriana Latini - la parrucchiera 1955
Le signorine dello 04 Maria Teresa 1955
The Red and the Black Mathilde de La Mole 1954
Chronicle of Poor Lovers Milena 1954
Mid-Century Loves Carla (segment "Napoli 1943") 1954
Casta diva Maddalena Fumaroli 1954
La cieca di Sorrento Marchesina Beatrice di Rionero 1953
Il romanzo della mia vita Maria De Marchis / Maria 1952
The Overcoat Vittoria, la figlia del sindaco 1952
Adorable Creatures Catherine Michaud 1952
Twelve Hours to Live Maria, la nipote di Santini 1950
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙