Antonio Lopez

Actor · Writer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Antonio Tomás López

Born

Monday, 28 June 1982

Actor Filmography

Capadocia Custodio 2008
Beat the Geeks Simpsons Geek 2001
Dream of Light Himself 1992
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Capadocia Custodio 2008
Beat the Geeks Simpsons Geek 2001
Dream of Light Himself 1992

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙