António-Pedro Vasconcelos

Director · Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

António Pedro Saraiva de Barros e Vasconcelos

Born

Friday, 10 March 1939

Actor Filmography

Cats Don't Have Vertigo Editor 2014
Beauty and the Paparazzo stage director 2010
Call Girl Airplane Passenger 2007
Os Imortais Pianista 2003
Mundo VIP Himself 1996
Emigrantes... e Depois? Himself - Interviewer 1976
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Cats Don't Have Vertigo Editor 2014
Beauty and the Paparazzo stage director 2010
Call Girl Airplane Passenger 2007
Os Imortais Pianista 2003
Mundo VIP Himself 1996
Emigrantes... e Depois? Himself - Interviewer 1976

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙