António Vilar

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 11

Birth Name

Antonio Vilar Justiniano dos Santos

Born

Sunday, 13 October 1912

Died

Wednesday, 16 August 1995

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙