Antonis Kafetzopoulos

Actor · Director · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Antonios Kafetzopoulos

Born

Saturday, 13 October 1951

Actor Filmography

Patchwork Yiorgos 2021
Siopilos dromos Spyros Karouzos 2021
Window to the Sea 2020
1968 2018
Agon Nikos 2012
Plato's Academy Stavros 2009
Guiness Policeman 2009
First Time Godfather Lefteris Panagakis 2007
TV tiglon Self 2006
Woman Is... a Tough Person Tzoni Maniatis 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Patchwork Yiorgos 2021
Siopilos dromos Spyros Karouzos 2021
Window to the Sea 2020
1968 2018
Agon Nikos 2012
Plato's Academy Stavros 2009
Guiness Policeman 2009
First Time Godfather Lefteris Panagakis 2007
TV tiglon Self 2006
Woman Is... a Tough Person Tzoni Maniatis 2005
Crying... Silicon Tears Connection 2001
My Best Friend Alekos 2001
Backdoor Giannis Kemeras 2000
Female Company Karamanis 1999
Dracula of Exarcheia The lost lieutenant 1983
Stigma Petros 1982

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙