Antti Pääkkönen

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 45

Birth Name

Antti Ilmari Pääkkönen

Born

Wednesday, 05 February 1964

Actor Filmography

Urpo & Turpo johtolangan jäljillä Turpo (voice) / Turpo 2018
Keisari Aarnio Henri Hätönen 2018
Angry Birds Stella Minion pigs 2014
Piggy Tales (voice), (as Antti Lj Pääkkönen), Christmas Angel 2014
Mieletön elokuu Urho Kekkonen / Presidentti Kekkonen 2013
Angry Birds Toons Chuck / Roi cochon, King Pig / Minion Pigs, Matilda / Corporal Pig / Minion Pigs / Chuck / Roi cochon, Matilda, Minion Pigs / Chuck / Roi cochon, Minion Pigs / Goliath Pig, Red / King Pig, Red / Minion Pigs, Red / Minions Pigs / Chuck / Roi cochon, Chuck, Matilda, Minions / Chuck / Roi cochon, Corporal Pig / Minion Pigs / Chuck / Roi cochon, Corporal Pig, Minions / Chuck / Roi cochon, King Pig / Minion Pigs / Chuck / Roi cochon, Bubbles 2013
Quest for a Heart Simo Sittiäinen / Laiha Rölli 2007
Pelikaanimies Zookeeper 2 / Eläintarhan vartija 2004
Raid Bosse Blomqvist 2000
Santa Claus and the Magic Drum Martti 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Urpo & Turpo johtolangan jäljillä Turpo (voice) / Turpo 2018
Keisari Aarnio Henri Hätönen 2018
Angry Birds Stella Minion pigs 2014
Piggy Tales (voice), (as Antti Lj Pääkkönen), Christmas Angel 2014
Mieletön elokuu Urho Kekkonen / Presidentti Kekkonen 2013
Angry Birds Toons Chuck / Roi cochon, King Pig / Minion Pigs, Matilda / Corporal Pig / Minion Pigs / Chuck / Roi cochon, Matilda, Minion Pigs / Chuck / Roi cochon, Minion Pigs / Goliath Pig, Red / King Pig, Red / Minion Pigs, Red / Minions Pigs / Chuck / Roi cochon, Chuck, Matilda, Minions / Chuck / Roi cochon, Corporal Pig / Minion Pigs / Chuck / Roi cochon, Corporal Pig, Minions / Chuck / Roi cochon, King Pig / Minion Pigs / Chuck / Roi cochon, Bubbles 2013
Quest for a Heart Simo Sittiäinen / Laiha Rölli 2007
Pelikaanimies Zookeeper 2 / Eläintarhan vartija 2004
Raid Bosse Blomqvist 2000
Santa Claus and the Magic Drum Martti 1996
Urpo & Turpo Turpo / robotti 1996
Farewell, Mr. President Esko 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙