April Ashley

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

George Jamieson

Born

Monday, 29 April 1935

Actress Filmography

I Am A Woman Now Herself 2012
The One Show Herself 2006
Loose Women Herself 1999
The Road To Hong Kong 1962
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

I Am A Woman Now Herself 2012
The One Show Herself 2006
Loose Women Herself 1999
The Road To Hong Kong 1962
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙