April Clough

Actor
47

Birth Name

Gillian Wood

Born

Thursday, 16 April 1953

Died

Sunday, 01 January 2006

Actress Filmography

Stick Chucky's Girl 1985
Non c'è due senza quattro Olympia Chavez 1984
Three's a Crowd Marsha 1984
Glitter Female Bartender 1984
Brothers Malvira 1984
Whiz Kids Polly 1983
Scarecrow and Mrs. King Betsy Jordan 1983
The Devlin Connection Mindy 1982
T.J. Hooker Officer Vicki Taylor 1982
Here's Boomer Officer April Mikulanitz 1980
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Stick Chucky's Girl 1985
Non c'è due senza quattro Olympia Chavez 1984
Three's a Crowd Marsha 1984
Glitter Female Bartender 1984
Brothers Malvira 1984
Whiz Kids Polly 1983
Scarecrow and Mrs. King Betsy Jordan 1983
The Devlin Connection Mindy 1982
T.J. Hooker Officer Vicki Taylor 1982
Here's Boomer Officer April Mikulanitz 1980
California Fever Lucille 1979
Archie Bunker's Place Model 1979
The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo Marti 1979
B.J. and the Bear Sally West 1978
Dallas Wendy 1978
CHiPs Co-ed 1977
Crime Busters Angie Crawford 1977
Fantasy Island Beth 1977
Laverne & Shirley Inga 1976
Happy Days Inga 1974
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙