Arden Cho

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 66
Arden Cho is an American actress, singer and model, best known for her role as Kira Yukimura on Teen Wolf. She starred in the 2011 feature Mega Python vs. Gatoroid.

Arden Cho is an American actress, singer and model, best known for her role as Kira Yukimura on Teen Wolf. She starred in the 2011 feature Mega Python vs. Gatoroid.

Birth Name

Arden Lim Cho

Born

Friday, 16 August 1985

Links

Actress Filmography

The Honor List Honor Liang 2018
Stuck Alicia 2017
Freakish Tonya 2016
Single by 30 Mia 2016
Tween Fest Lexii C. 2016
Miss 2059 Arden Young 2016
Chicago Med Emily 2015
This Week in Hollywood Self 2015
Wolf Watch Self - Guest 2014
Olympus Has Fallen Korean Sniper 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Honor List Honor Liang 2018
Stuck Alicia 2017
Freakish Tonya 2016
Single by 30 Mia 2016
Tween Fest Lexii C. 2016
Miss 2059 Arden Young 2016
Chicago Med Emily 2015
This Week in Hollywood Self 2015
Wolf Watch Self - Guest 2014
Olympus Has Fallen Korean Sniper 2013
The Baytown Outlaws Angel 2012
Video Game High School Korean TV Host 2012
Walking the Halls Kylie 2012
Teen Wolf Kira Yukimura, Kira Yukimura (credit only), Kira Yukimura / Young Noshiko Yukimura 2011
Mega Python vs. Gatoroid Gia 2011
Agents of Secret Stuff Taylor 2010
Hawaii Five-0 Mia Price 2010
Rizzoli & Isles Lee 2010
Pretty Little Liars Pru 2010
Ktown Cowboys Sarah 2010
Castle Kiara 2009
Hoodrats 2: Hoodrat Warriors Miriam 2008
The Break-Up VIP Party Guest 2006
CSI: NY Gahee Paik 2004

Producer Filmography

Stuck 2017
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙