Armand Deutsch

Producer · Actor
27

Birth Name

Armand Samuel Deutsch Jr.

Born

Saturday, 25 January 1913

Died

Saturday, 13 August 2005

Actor Filmography

The Century Himself (segment "Lindbergh's Journey") 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Century Himself (segment "Lindbergh's Journey") 1999

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙