Arthur Sheekman

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Arthur Grant Sheekman

Born

Tuesday, 05 February 1901

Died

Thursday, 12 January 1978

Actor Filmography

Horse Feathers Typing Sportswriter 1932
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Horse Feathers Typing Sportswriter 1932
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙