Ashley Avis

Director · Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Ashley Erica Avis

Born

Tuesday, 27 January 1987

Actress Filmography

Premium Cali Herself 2013
Paranormal Movie Scripty 2013
Chronicles of a Man Child Kira 2012
Group Miranda 2011
The Cynical Life of Harper Hall Harper 2011
Aspiring Hollywood Herself 2011
We Own the Night Vadim's Girlfriend 2007
South Beach Runway model 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Premium Cali Herself 2013
Paranormal Movie Scripty 2013
Chronicles of a Man Child Kira 2012
Group Miranda 2011
The Cynical Life of Harper Hall Harper 2011
Aspiring Hollywood Herself 2011
We Own the Night Vadim's Girlfriend 2007
South Beach Runway model 2006

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙