Ashley Edner

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 66

Birth Name

Ashley Louise Edner

Born

Monday, 17 December 1990

Actress Filmography

Evil Abbey 2019
Hellboy Agent Taylor 2019
Searching Margot's Friend #1 (voice) / Margot's Friend #1 2018
Star Trek Beyond Natalia 2016
Doc McStuffins Pandora 2012
Hanna's Gold Tiffaney 2010
Foreign Exchange Jez 2008
Teachers. Amanda, Student 2006
Weeds McMuffin 2005
Situation: Comedy Self 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Evil Abbey 2019
Hellboy Agent Taylor 2019
Searching Margot's Friend #1 (voice) / Margot's Friend #1 2018
Star Trek Beyond Natalia 2016
Doc McStuffins Pandora 2012
Hanna's Gold Tiffaney 2010
Foreign Exchange Jez 2008
Teachers. Amanda, Student 2006
Weeds McMuffin 2005
Situation: Comedy Self 2005
Disney Princess Stories Volume Two: Tales of Friendship Girl 2005
Listen Up Jenny, Soccer Player #2 2004
Justice League Unlimited May 2004
The Ashlee Simpson Show Self 2004
Disney Princess Stories Volume One: A Gift from the Heart Girl 2004
Summerland Jordan 2004
The Scare Hole Young Billie 2004
House of Sand and Fog Bethany 2003
Monster Makers Tina Corman 2003
Two and a Half Men Teenage Girl #2 2003
Dickie Roberts: Former Child Star Heather Bolan 2003
Rain Amy Davis (as Ashley Louise Edner) 2001
Charlotte's Web 2: Wilbur's Great Adventure Bully Lamb 2003
Miracles Deanna Thompson 2003
The Twilight Zone Danielle Randall 2002
Spider-Man Girl in Tram 2002
George Lopez Frances 2002
Britney Spears Live from Las Vegas Young Britney Spears 2001
Justice League Jennifer, Trina, Little Girl 2001
Monsters, Inc. Additional Voices 2001
Lost Souls Gina 2000
The District Young Beth 2000
It's the Pied Piper, Charlie Brown Sally / Sally Brown (voice) 2000
The Huntress Melissa Bates 2000
The 42nd Annual Grammy Awards Young Britmey Spears 2000
Malcolm in the Middle Kelly 2000
The Amanda Show Rebecca Fyoomay, Little Girl 1999
Angel Stephanie Anderson 1999
Popular Misty Dawn Ford 1999
Judging Amy Kelly Powell 1999
Emma's Wish Joy Bridges-Bookman (young) / Young Joy 1998
Martial Law Girl 1998
Will & Grace Ruby (as Ashley Louise Edner) 1998
The Adventures of A.R.K. Tova 1998
City Guys Allison 1997
7th Heaven Sarah 1996
MADtv Stacy, Jen, Blond Girl ('Darlene McBride Songs for the Children'), Princess Trick or Treater, Jane 1995
Star Trek: Voyager Yun 1995
Party of Five Sharon 1994
The X-Files Michelle Crittendon 1993
Porco Rosso (voice) 1992
Step by Step Phoebe 1991
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind Child 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙