Astrid Allwyn

IVA Star Rating : 49

Discover

Birth Name

Astrid Allwyn Christofferson

Born

Monday, 27 November 1905

Died

Friday, 31 March 1978

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙